The final results are in, and as predicted, the soldiers’ votes have swung the numbers a bit. The Arab Ra’am-Ta’al party lost its fifth representative, Taleb el-Sana, and the Jewish Home party picked up a 12th seat, to be occupied by newcomer Shuli Muallem. Meanwhile, Kadima can heave a sigh of relief, having assured its two seats in the next Knesset.

Likud-Beytenu

1) Benjamin Netanyahu — Likud
2) Avigdor Liberman — Yisrael Beytenu
3) Gideon Sa’ar — Likud
4) Yair Shamir — Yisrael Beytenu
5) Gilad Erdan– Likud
6) Silvan Shalom — Likud
7) Uzi Landau — Yisrael Beytenu
8) Yisrael Katz — Likud
9) Danny Danon — Likud
10) Sofa Landver — Yisrael Beytenu
11) Reuven Rivlin — Likud
12) Moshe Ya’alon — Likud
13) Yitzhak Aharonovitch — Yisrael Beytenu
14) Ze’ev Elkin — Likud
15) Tzipi Hotovely — Likud
16) Orly Levy — Yisrael Beytenu
17) Yariv Levin — Likud
18) Yuli Edelstein — Likud
19) Faina Kirshenbaum — Yisrael Beytenu
20) Haim Katz — Likud
21) Miri Regev — Likud
22) David Rotem — Yisrael Beytenu
23) Moshe Feiglin — Likud
24) Yuval Steinitz — Likud
25) Robert Ilatov — Yisrael Beytenu
26) Tzachi Hanegbi — Likud
27) Limor Livnat — Likud
28) Hamad Amar — Yisrael Beytenu
29) Ofir Akunis — Likud
30) Gila Gamliel — Likud
31) Shimon Ohayon — Yisrael Beytenu

Yesh Atid

1) Yair Lapid
2) Shai Piron
3) Yael German
4) Meir Cohen
5) Yaakov Perry
6) Ofer Shelah
7) Aliza Lavie
8) Yoel Razvozov
9) Adi Kol
10) Karin Elharar
11) Mickey Levy
12) Shimon Solomon
13) Ruth Calderon
14) Penina Tamnu-Shata
15) Rina Frenkel
16) Yifat Kariv
17) Dov Lipman
18) Boaz Toporovsky
19) Ronen Hoffman

Labor Party

1) Shelly Yachimovich
2) Isaac Herzog
3) Eitan Cabel
4) Merav Michaeli
5) Binyamin Ben-Eliezer
6) Hilik Bar
7) Omer Bar-Lev
8) Stav Shaffir
9) Avishay Braverman
10) Erel Margalit
11) Itzik Shmuli
12) Miki Rosenthal
13) Michal Biran
14) Nachman Shai
15) Moshe Mizrahi

Jewish Home

1) Naftali Bennett
2) Uri Ariel
3) Nissan Slomiansky
4) Eliahu Ben Dahan
5) Ayelet Shaked
6) Uri Orbach
7) Zvulun Kalfa
8) Avi Wortzman
9) Mordechai Yogev
10) Orit Strock
11) Yoni Chetboun
12) Shuli Muallem

Shas

1) Eli Yishai
2) Aryeh Deri
3) Ariel Atias
4) Yitzhak Cohen
5) Meshulam Nahari
6) Amnon Cohen
7) Ya’akov Margi
8) David Azulai
9) Yitzhak Vaknin
10) Nissim Ze’ev
11) Avraham Michaeli

United Torah Judaism

1) Yaakov Litzman
2) Moshe Gafni
3) Meir Porush
4) Uri Maklev
5) Menachem Eliezer Mozes
6) Yisrael Eichler
7) Ya’akov Asher

Hatnua

1) Tzipi Livni
2) Amram Mitzna
3) Amir Peretz
4) Elazar Stern
5) Meir Sheetrit
6) David Tzur

Meretz

1) Zahava Gal-On
2) Ilan Gilon
3) Nitzan Horowitz
4) Michal Rozin
5) Issawi Farij
6) Tamar Zandberg

Ra’am-Ta’al (The United Arab List)

1) Ibrahim Tzartzur
2) Ahmed Tibi
3) Masud Ganaim
4) Taleb Abu Arar

Hadash

1) Mohammad Barake
2) Hana Sweid
3) Dov Khenin
4) Afu Agbaria

Balad

1) Jamal Zahalka
2) Hanin Zoabi
3) Basel Ghattas

Kadima

1) Shaul Mofaz
2) Yisrael Hasson